BLM 2016-2017

Classement

Brut général          Idee théo                            72

 

Brut 1 serie           Bertrand Jean philipe      82

Brut 2 serie           Renaux Marc                    88

Brut 3 serie           Levent Claude                   96

Brut 4 serie           Fouquier Matthieu          108

 

Net 1 serie            Arnould Fabrice                71,8

Net 2 serie            Greissmayer Bertrand     70,9

Net 3 serie            Cresp Arthur                     63,5

Net 4 serie            Klus Christian                   56

 

1 serie 2 net          Casajus Philippe              75,6

1 serie 3 net          Idee Arnaud                     78,4

1 serie 4 net          Brueder Rodolphe           79,1

1 serie 5 net          Hanquet Victor                84

 

2 serie 2 net          Berthou Daniel               71,4

2 serie 3 net          Pochart Bertrand           72

2 serie 4 net          Lenotte Francis              73,3

2 serie 5 net          De Amorin Claude         74,5

 

3 et 4 serie 2 net           Pochart Clément          75,5

3 et 4 serie 3 net           Cliche Antoine              77

3 et 4 serie 4 net           Prevost Michel             79

3 et 4 serie 5 net           Moreau Simon              80

 

Dames 1 brut                Brueder florence            84

Damse 1 net                  Pawelek sylvie                73,9

Dames 2 net                  Smulevici Jacqueline   74,9

Dames 3 net                  Maslard Maguy            76,8

Dames 4 net                  Lambert Brigitte          77,5

 

Seniors 1 brut                Liber Benoit                  73

Seniors 1 net                 Cordelette Bruno          75

Seniors 2 net                 Duprez Laurent           76

Seniors 3 net                 Smulevici Alain           78

Seniors 4 net                 De Amorin Claude      80

 

Jeunes 1 brut                 Arnould Sidoine         86

Jeunes 1 net                   Lequeux Arthur         74

Jeunes 2 net                   Pochart Aurelien      78

Jeunes 3 net                   Lefevre Jules             79

Jeunes 4 net                   Moreau Etienne       80

 

Putting Hommes            Bertrand j-Ph          30

Putting Dames               Pawelek Sylvie         25

Putting seniors               Liber Benoit            24

Putting Jeunes               Idee theo                  26

 

Birdies Homme               Griessmayer Bertrand  2

Birdies Dame                  Brueder Florence           3

Birdies Senior                 Lequeux Pascal              2

Birdies Jeune                  Idee Theo                        5

 

Concours Approche Pascal Leduc

Trou 8

Hommes              Brueder Rodolphe      80 cm

Dames                  Brueder Florence        5m

Jeunes                  Idée Théo                    49cm

Trou 12

Hommes              Migdol Sébastien      39 cm

Dames                  Cresp Ingrind            4m25

Jeunes                 Lequeux Arthur         1m02

 

Trophée Christian Junion        Prevost  michel

Binette Long Manche                Fouquier Harold